Dutch Eredivisie 2021-2022
NaamOpmerkingWinsLossesDrawsGames PlayedGoals ForGoals AgainstPointsRank ChangeRankGoal DifferencePoint DeductionsPoints Per GameOverall
PSV EindhovenChampions League40041431201+11004-0-0
Ajax AmsterdamChampions League qualifying30141311002+12003-1-0
FC UtrechtEuropa Conference League qualifying211472703+5002-1-1
HeerenveenEuropa Conference League playoffs2114667040002-1-1
Willem IIEuropa Conference League playoffs2114447050002-1-1
NEC NijmegenEuropa Conference League playoffs211435706-2002-1-1
Feyenoord RotterdamEuropa Conference League playoffs210373607+4002-0-1
SC Cambuur220498608+1002-0-2
Vitesse220439609-6002-0-2
FC Groningen1124575010-2001-2-1
Fortuna Sittard1113564011-1001-1-1
RKC Waalwijk1214674012-1001-1-2
FC Twente1214354013-2001-1-2
Sparta Rotterdam1214484014-4001-1-2
AZ Alkmaar1203353015-2001-0-2
Go Ahead EaglesRelegation playoffs1304483016-4001-0-3
Heracles AlmeloRelegation0213141017-3000-1-2
PEC ZwolleRelegation0404060018-6000-0-4