Dutch Eredivisie 2020-2021
NaamOpmerkingWinsLossesDrawsGames PlayedGoals ForGoals AgainstPointsRank ChangeRankGoal DifferencePoint DeductionsPoints Per GameOverall
Ajax AmsterdamChampions League18232373185701+550018-3-2
PSV EindhovenChampions League qualifying15362455265102+290015-6-3
AZ AlkmaarEuropa Conference League qualifying14372456354903+210014-7-3
VitesseEuropean playoffs14732439254504+140014-3-7
Feyenoord RotterdamEuropean playoffs12572446264305+200012-7-5
FC GroningenEuropean playoffs12662431244206+70012-6-6
FC TwenteEuropean playoffs9782439323507+7009-8-7
FC Utrecht85102336293408+7008-10-5
Fortuna Sittard91142435423109-7009-4-11
Heerenveen78924323530010-3007-9-8
Heracles Almelo811524263729011-11008-5-11
PEC Zwolle581124323826012-6005-11-8
Sparta Rotterdam612624334124013-8006-6-12
RKC Waalwijk511824223523014-13005-8-11
VVV-Venlo613423376022015-23006-4-13
Willem IIRelegation playoffs415524275417016-27004-5-15
ADO Den HaagRelegation213924205015017-30002-9-13
FC EmmenRelegation216725225413018-32002-7-16