Dutch Eredivisie 2020-2021
NaamOpmerkingWinsLossesDrawsGames PlayedGoals ForGoals AgainstPointsRank ChangeRankGoal DifferencePoint DeductionsPoints Per GameOverall
Ajax AmsterdamChampions League282434102238801+790028-4-2
PSV EindhovenChampions League qualifying21493474357202+390021-9-4
AZ AlkmaarEuropa League qualifying21583475417103+340021-8-5
VitesseEuropa Conference League qualifying18973452386104+140018-7-9
Feyenoord RotterdamEuropa Conference League qualifying167113464365905+280016-11-7
FC Utrecht137143452415306+110013-14-7
FC Groningen141283440375007+30014-8-12
Sparta Rotterdam131383449484708+10013-8-13
Heracles Almelo121483442534409-110012-8-14
FC Twente10131134485041010-20010-11-13
Fortuna Sittard1217534505841011-80012-5-17
Heerenveen9131234434939012-6009-12-13
PEC Zwolle9141134445338013-9009-11-14
Willem II819734406831014-28008-7-19
RKC Waalwijk718934335530015-22007-9-18
FC EmmenRelegation via playoffs718934406830016-28007-9-18
VVV-VenloRelegation623534439123017-48006-5-23
ADO Den HaagRelegation4201034297622018-47004-10-20